zhoumipro

Birth Name: Zhou Mi (周觅)
Hangul Name: Joo Myuk (조미)
Birthdate: April 19, 1986
Birthplace: Republic of China

Interesting Facts:
– He contributed in Super Junior-M’s album, mainly in the writing the Chinese lyrics of “愛你愛你(Love Song)”, “Marry U” and “渴望 (A Man In Love)”.

Advertisements