sungminpro

Birth Name: Lee SungMin (이성민)
Birthdate: January 1, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Interesting Facts:
– He currently attends Seoul Institute of the Arts (He’s majoring in Broadcasting and Television Entertainment).
– He is one of two members that knows martial arts (The other is Hankyung).