siwonpro

Birth Name: Choi Si-Won (최시원)
Chinese Name: Cui Shiyuan (崔始源)
Birthdate: February 10, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Interesting Facts:
– Has a sibling, Jiwon (his younger sister).
– His family owns one of Korea’s biggest supermarket chains.
– He is a Protestant.

Advertisements