wookiepro

Birth Name: Kim Ryeo-Wook (김려욱)
Chinese Name: Lixu (厲旭/厉旭)
Nicknames: Wookie
Birthdate: June 21, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Interesting Facts:
– He is studying at Inha University.
– He is one of the first Korean artists to appear on a set of Chinese postage stamps.