kibumpro

Birth Name: Kim Ki-Bum
Birthdate: August 21, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Interesting Facts:
– Has family in Los Angeles, whom he constantly visits.
– Attends school in California.

Advertisements