heechulpro

Birth Name: Kim Hee-chul (김희철)
Nicknames: Cinderella (신데렐라) , Heenim (희님), Flower (꽃)
Birth Date: July 10, 1983
Born in: Gangwon-do, Republic of Korea
Siblings: Heejin (sister)

Interesting Facts
– He calls his fans “Petals” (꽃잎).

Advertisements